1. Wettkampf am 12. Oktober 2019
Austragungsort: Burgstädt
         
1. BSGi zu Oelsnitz 0 : 5 1. Lichtensteiner SV
 
Schütze 1 2 3 4 Ges. Pkt. Ges. 4 3 2 1 Schütze
Ronny Schnabel 91 91 91 82 355 0:1 362 90 93 89 90 Niklas Brade
Klaus Posselt 85 85 75 88 333 0:1 369 92 91 92 94 Alex Dietrich
Ute Wagenführer 81 84 70 69 304 0:1 360 88 91 89 92 Lukas Naujoks
Roland Eichhorst 88 87 82 89 346 0:1 347 86 88 88 85 Bernd Richter
Gert Hofmann 76 79 74 84 313 0:1 364 91 94 90 89 Nick Winter

2. Wettkampf am 12. Oktober 2019
Austragungsort: Burgstädt
         
1. BSGi zu Oelsnitz 4 : 1 SJSV Großdobritz
 
Schütze 1 2 3 4 Ges. Pkt. Ges. 4 3 2 1 Schütze
Ronny Schnabel 91 96 88 88 363 1:0 358 87 91 89 91 Vincenz Widera
Klaus Posselt 83 76 86 88 334 0:1 351 90 82 93 86 Klaus Berndhardt
Ute Wagenführer 77 88 90 87 342 1:0 339 81 91 85 82 Peter Groll
Roland Eichhorst 79 87 82 88 336 1:0 329 82 75 88 84 Susann Fechner
Gert Hofmann 78 80 82 82 322 1:0 317 77 77 79 84 Jenny Stoll

3. Wettkampf am 07. Dezember 2019
Austragungsort: Dresden
         
1. BSGi zu Oelsnitz 5 : 0 PJC Grünhain
 
Schütze 1 2 3 4 Ges. Pkt. Ges. 4 3 2 1 Schütze
Aron Fläschendräger 92 89 92 91 364 1:0 360 88 92 87 93 Marco Fischer
Anna Goller 86 88 87 91 352 1:0 313 79 76 81 77 Heiko Grießbach
Roland Eichhorst 88 88 82 89 347 1:0 320 80 76 83 81 Frank Wachter
Klaus Posselt 80 83 90 80 333 1:0 322 85 77 74 86 Hartmut Krause
Ute Wagenführer 86 78 81 86 331 1:0 315 81 78 76 80 Chris Schneider

4. Wettkampf am 11. Januar 2020
Austragungsort: Dresden
         
1. BSGi zu Oelsnitz 2 : 3 SV Burgstädt
 
Schütze 1 2 3 4 Ges. Pkt. Ges. 4 3 2 1 Schütze
Anna Goller 90 82 78 90 340 0:0 362 93 87 89 93 Ronny Stephan
Roland Eichhorst 91 87 88 84 350 0:0 375 97 93 92 93 Frank Eberlein
Klaus Posselt 82 85 80 85 332 1:0 325 87 80 80 78 Doony I. Steeg
Ute Wagenführer 80 85 77 81 323 0:0 342 88 86 86 82 Tara Le Weisheit
Peter Fritzsch 76 81 85 78 320 1:0 271 69 72 70 60 Katrin Theuser

5. Wettkampf am 11. Januar 2020
Austragungsort: Dresden
         
1. BSGi zu Oelsnitz 0 : 5 PSSG zu Dresden
 
Schütze 1 2 3 4 Ges. Pkt. Ges. 4 3 2 1 Schütze
Anna Goller 85 87 88 89 349 0:1 351 87 86 90 88 Lydia Vetter
Roland Eichhorst 83 89 86 79 337 0:1 361 91 91 89 90 ´Karl F. Rüllich
´Klaus Posselt 84 84 87 86 341 0:1 350 83 89 87 91 Jannik Hofmann
Ute Wagenführer 82 83 87 82 334 0:1 348 87 88 82 91 Paul Pawela
Peter Fritzsch 74 84 74 71 303 0:1 319 76 78 84 81 Uwe Steffen

Aktuelle Tabelle
       
Platz Verein Einzelpkt. Mannschaftspkt.
1. 1. Lichtensteiner SV 20:05 10:00
2. PSSG zu Dresden e.V. II 16:09 08:02
3. SV Burgstädt e.V. 15:10 06:04
4. 1. BSGi zu Oelsnitz/V e.V. 11:14 04:02
5. SJSV Großdobritz e.V. 10:15 02:08
6. PJC Grünhain e.V. 03:22 00:10

Setzliste  
1. Bürgerliche Schützengilde zu Oelsnitz/Vogtland e.V.  
   
Schütze   Schnitt WK 1 WK 2 WK 3 WK 4 WK 5
Aron Fläschendräger E 364 0 0 364 0 0
Maik Maßalsky E 360,50 0 0 0 0 0
Ronny Schnabel E 359 355 363 0 0 0
Anna Goller S 347 0 0 352 349 340
Roland Eichhorst S 343,20 346 336 347 337 350
Klaus Posselt S 334,60 333 334 333 341 332
Ute Wagenführer S 326,80 304 342 331 334 323
Gert Hofmann S 317,50 313 322 0 0 0
Peter Fritzsch E 311,50 0 0 0 303 320
Lucas Krupke E 000 0 0 0 0 0

Unsere Sponsoren



















































Unsere Förderer

























Unsere Besucher

  • Besucher jetzt: 55
  • Besucher heute: 146
  • Besucher gestern: 236
  • Besucher gesamt: 18.856.069